Childers (cont.)
Sarah (Allen) b. circa 1831
Sarah (Dehart) b. 1800, d. before 1836
Sarah Ann (Landrum) b. 1800, d. before 1860
Sarah Catherine b. 1844, d. 1897
Solomon b. circa 1765, d. 1838
Susanna b. 1807
Susanna (Goolsby) b. 1738, d. 1810
Susannah (Huffman) b. 1808, d. 1872
Thomas b. circa 1705
Thomas b. circa 1750
Thomas Goolsby b. 1781, d. 1858
William b. 1725, d. circa 1778
William "Hatter" b. 1784, d. 1853
William Allen b. 1831, d. 1885
William G b. circa 1780, d. 1834
William Pryor b. 1817, d. 1891
Childress
Sarah Ann b. 1826, d. 1901
Clap
Abigail (--) b. circa 1630
Mary (--) b. circa 1670
Nicolas b. 1612, d. 1679
Noah b. 1667, d. 1753
Sarah b. 1616, d. before 1666
Sarah b. 1693
Clarke
Daniel b. circa 1665
Frances (--) b. circa 1665, d. after 1716
Joan b. circa 1600, d. before 1654
Lillian Mae b. 1913
William b. circa 1575
Cluen
Allen Stanley b. 1865, d. 1939
Carl C. b. 1888, d. 1960
Chloe (Warner) b. 1827, d. 1871
Cloe Odella b. 1890
Daisy D. (Beigh) b. 1876, d. 1957
Fred E b. 1892
Harry G. b. 1908, d. 1986
Helen J. b. 1913
Jennie (Rhodes) b. 1868, d. 1899
June B. b. 1905, d. 1967
Leona Tabitha (Mong) b. 1873, d. 1942
Lois Kathryn b. 1910, d. 1987
Mariah (Baker) b. 1828, d. 1882
Milo E b. 1862, d. 1934
Opal Pauline b. 1903, d. 1994
Patrick b. 1828, d. after 1910
Cobb
Margaret b. circa 1635, d. circa 1680
Cogan
Bathsheba b. circa 1645, d. 1688
Joanna (--) b. circa 1624, d. 1695
Martha b. circa 1648, d. 1686
Mary b. circa 1647, d. 1676
Ruth b. circa 1650
Thomas b. circa 1610, d. 1653/54
Coggan
John b. circa 1590
Mary (Jourdaine) b. circa 1605
Cole
Sarah b. circa 1665
Coleman
Nancy b. circa 1780, d. before 1830
Collins
Edward b. 1729, d. 1818
Jane (Jones) b. circa 1735, d. after 1818
Mary b. circa 1776, d. circa 1824
Colt
Abraham b. circa 1660
Hannah (Loomis) b. 1662/63, d. 1730
Coner
Suzanne b. circa 1762
Conyers
Jesse b. 1797, d. 1869
Nancy (Childers) b. 1802, d. after 1887
Cooley
Lucy (Stephenson) b. 1760, d. 1849
Solomon b. 1753
Cooper
Tacy b. circa 1620
Couch
Ann Rebecca (Morris) b. 1830, d. 1917
Cora Lucretia Ann b. 1854, d. 1931
Pleasant Henry b. 1826, d. before 1903
Crouch
Betsey b. 1777, d. before 1803
Curtiss
Esther b. 1706, d. 1775
Davis
Betsy (Childers) b. circa 1784
Daniel b. circa 1775
DeGrave
Adele Evelyn (Brown) b. 1878, d. 1946
Dehart
Sarah b. 1800, d. before 1836
Deming
Elizabeth b. circa 1610, d. between 1682 and 1683
Denslow
John b. circa 1620
Mary b. 1658, d. 1688
Mary (Egglestone) b. circa 1635
Diskin
Daniel b. circa 1660, d. circa 1695
Daniel b. circa 1694
Joanna (--) b. circa 1670
John b. circa 1691
Mary b. circa 1693
Divers
Henry b. 1846
Jeanette b. 1848
Lavinia b. 1804
Dolan
Anne Marie (Lentz) b. 1885, d. 1971
Elizabeth E. (Gorman) b. 1852, d. 1938
Francis William b. 1914, d. 1974
John A. b. 1850, d. 1920
Michael b. 1914, d. 1974
Patricia b. 1913, d. 1995
Philip John b. 1911, d. 2011
Ruth Frances b. 1913, d. 1995
William John b. 1887, d. 1929
Dorchester
Abigail (Merriman) b. 1685, d. 1723
Anthony b. circa 1620, d. 1683
Benjamin b. 1651, d. 1676
Benjamin b. 1676, d. after 1722
Elizabeth (--) b. circa 1630
Hannah b. 1722, d. 1762
Martha (Chapman) b. circa 1625, d. 1662
Sarah (--) b. circa 1625, d. 1649
Sarah Ruth (Burt) b. 1656, d. 1746
Dougan
Myrtle b. circa 1909
Doyle
Stephen b. circa 1870
Drake
Elizabeth (Rogers) b. 1581, d. 1681
Hannah (Moore) b. circa 1630, d. 1686
John b. circa 1600, d. 1659
John b. circa 1620, d. 1689
Lydia b. 1661, d. 1702
Mary b. 1666
Ruth b. 1657
Draper
Granville Allen b. 1815, d. 1888
Martin b. circa 1790
Mary Collins (Childers) b. 1819, d. 1849
Duckett
Agnes b. 1599, d. 1662
Duncan
Elizabeth (Jourdaine) b. circa 1610
Nathaniel b. circa 1600
Egglestone
Mary b. circa 1635
Eldred
Diana Roxanna b. 1832, d. 1884
Elliott
Joanna (--) b. circa 1670
Robert b. circa 1670
Ellsburg
Eucrebia Roxena (Stephenson) b. 1854, d. after 1880
Raymond b. circa 1850
Elmer
Edward b. between 1608 and 1613, d. 1676
Edward b. 1654
Elizabeth b. 1649
John b. 1645
Joseph b. 1656
Mary b. 1658
Mary (--) b. circa 1630, d. after 1677
Samuel b. 1646
Sarah b. 1664, d. 1741
Ensign
David b. circa 1650
Ernsdorf
Alvina b. 1889
Angeline b. 1882
Lorette b. 1887
Mary E. b. 1860, d. 1868
Winnie b. 1889
Ernsdorff
Anne Marie (Hilger) b. circa 1739, d. 1824
Antoine b. 1849
Catherine (Falehez) b. circa 1720
Catherine (Kayser) b. 1786, d. 1844
Elizabeth (Sclint) b. circa 1685
Emil Mathias b. 1854, d. 1923
Frances Elizabeth b. 1849, d. 1918
Franz Emil b. 1854, d. 1923
Jacob b. 1884
John b. circa 1670
John b. 1777, d. 1840
John b. 1827
John b. 1879
Kathrina b. 1860, d. 1868
Lewis b. circa 1707
Margaretha b. 1822, d. 1905
Margrit (Gilles) b. 1857, d. 1930
Marie Catherine Francoise b. 1849, d. 1918
Mary (Kass) b. 1859, d. 1939
Mathias b. 1824, d. 1850
Michael b. 1857, d. 1899
Nicolas b. 1749, d. 1828
Ernstdorff
Arnella H. b. 1896
Catherine P. b. 1902
Elizabeth L. b. 1881
Mary Ottilia b. 1894
Erpelding
Beatrice b. 1904
Helen b. 1911
John Clarence b. 1879, d. 1953
Mary (Lentz) b. 1875, d. 1955
Rita b. 1913
Evans
Elizabeth (Landrum) b. circa 1703
John b. circa 1690
Evarts
Sarah b. 1689
Falehez
Catherine b. circa 1720
Joseph b. circa 1690
Maria (Brunk) b. circa 1695
Farmer
Mary b. circa 1718
Farnsworth
Joseph b. circa 1620, d. circa 1660
Mary (Lane) b. circa 1625, d. 1671
Federhen
Adelaide Ana b. circa 1890
Fisch
Magdalena b. 1785
Fogle
William b. circa 1795
Fohlen
Anne b. circa 1688
Foote
Elizabeth (Deming) b. circa 1610, d. between 1682 and 1683
Fox
Samuel b. circa 1655
Frost
Rachel b. 1729, d. 1807
Fuller
Elizabeth b. circa 1626, d. 1671
Galpin
Martha b. 1685, d. 1745
Gardner
Agnes b. 1760, d. 1844
Gary
Elizabeth b. 1703
Gay
Margaret b. 1767, d. 1802
George
Grace b. circa 1622, d. after 1676
Nicholas b. circa 1603, d. before 1661
William b. circa 1570
Gill
Jacob b. 1835, d. 1875
Mary (Mich) b. 1837, d. 1904
Gilles
Elizabeth (--) b. circa 1830
Margrit b. 1857, d. 1930
Nicolas b. circa 1820
Gillett
Abigail b. 1663, d. after 1739
Cornelius b. circa 1630
Priscilla (Kelsey) b. circa 1645
Goettling
Mary Rebecca b. 1919
Golby?
Ellen b. 1648, d. before 1685
Goldsberry
Elizabeth (Childers) b. 1822, d. before 1845
Fountain Fox b. circa 1820, d. before 1870
William Perry b. circa 1844
Goodell
Nancy b. 1796, d. 1862
Goodwin
Elizabeth (White) b. circa 1592
William b. circa 1590
Goolsby
Ellen (Golby?) b. 1648, d. before 1685
Frances (--) b. circa 1665, d. after 1716
John b. circa 1646, d. before 1685
Lucy (Bryant) b. circa 1710
Susanna b. 1738, d. 1810
Tabitha (Turentine) b. 1688, d. 1753
Thomas b. circa 1663, d. before 1687
Thomas II b. 1684, d. before 1748
Thomas III b. 1708, d. 1774
Gorham
Katherine b. 1670
Gorman
Elizabeth E. b. 1852, d. 1938
Gould
Priscilla b. 1628
Graham
Elizabeth b. circa 1785
Graman
Opal M b. 1909, d. after 1940
Gravett
Sadie F. b. 1860, d. 1931
Sarah F. b. 1860, d. 1931
Green
Molly b. 1879
Gregory
Judah b. circa 1620, d. 1649
Sarah (Burt) b. circa 1621, d. 1711
Greten
Anne b. 1752, d. 1793
Maria (Wagener) b. 1729/30, d. 1796
Michael b. 1729, d. 1785
Griffin
Hannah b. circa 1675
Grimm
Josephine b. 1841, d. 1911
Griswold
Elizabeth b. 1652, d. 1727
Grombridge
Mary b. circa 1610
Guy?
Mary b. circa 1619
Hackstoff
Charles H b. 1858, d. 1930
Hadlock
Nathaniel b. circa 1645
Remember (Jones) b. 1653, d. 1718
Haggart
Myrtle Sarah b. 1899, d. 1962
Hale
Elizabeth (Baxter) b. circa 1825
Margaret Virginia b. 1851, d. 1938
Meihac b. circa 1820
Hallert
Fred b. 1888, d. 1972
Fritz b. circa 1855
Grace b. 1897
Mamie b. 1891
Mary (Reichel) b. 1868, d. 1898
Hanchett
Deliverance b. circa 1670
Lucina Elvira b. 1823, d. 1887
Hancock
Abel b. 1774
Abel Jr b. 1751, d. before 1782
Elioner (Stephenson) b. 1752, d. 1808
Hansford
Alexander b. circa 1724
Anne (Lloyd) b. circa 1728
Happel
Clementine b. circa 1835, d. before 1865
Harkness
Elvira A. (Stephenson) b. 1814, d. 1897
Irina R. b. 1837
James b. 1811, d. 1866
James H. b. 1847
Harrington
Rebecca b. 1690, d. 1767
Robert b. circa 1630
Susannah (--) b. circa 1635
Thomas b. 1665, d. 1712
Harris
Elisabeth (Reichel) b. 1879, d. 1957
Richard b. 1873, d. 1942
Vera Theresa b. 1904
Willabelle Elizabeth b. 1921, d. 2010
Harrison
Aaron b. circa 1718
Hatfield
Delane (Stephenson) b. 1780, d. before 1829
Silas W b. circa 1775
Hawley
Adaline b. circa 1830, d. 1854
Henbury
Mary b. circa 1680
Herkes
Elizabeth b. 1903
Emil b. circa 1875
Lizzie (Lentz) b. 1874, d. 1903
Hibbard
Adaline (Hawley) b. circa 1830, d. 1854
Charles b. 1857, d. 1923
Edith Jane b. 1864, d. 1935
Emily b. 1852, d. 1933
Jonas V. b. 1826, d. 1873
Julia (--) b. 1859, d. 1939
Margaret (Stephenson) b. 1826, d. 1913
Mary Janette b. 1850, d. 1931
Hickocks
Ebenezer b. 1692, d. 1774
Elizabeth b. circa 1720
Elizabeth (--) b. circa 1625, d. 1655
Elliner (Warner) b. 1744/45, d. 1767
Esther (Curtiss) b. 1706, d. 1775
Hannah (Upson) b. circa 1652
Mary b. 1706/7, d. 1784
Rebecca (Keeler) b. circa 1700, d. before 1747
Samuel b. 1643, d. 1694
Samuel b. 1739
William b. circa 1610, d. after 1645
William b. 1673, d. 1737
Hickox
Mary E b. 1804, d. 1884
Higgins
Frances b. 1773, d. 1807
Susannah b. 1785, d. 1860
Higginson
Sarah (Warner) b. circa 1642
William b. circa 1629, d. 1720
Hilger
Anne Marie b. circa 1739, d. 1824
Hill
Sarah b. 1621, d. 1653
Sarah (Jourdaine) b. circa 1600
William b. circa 1590
Hinds
Alton G b. circa 1900
Hinsdale
Isaac b. 1673, d. 1739
Lydia (Loomis) b. 1687/88, d. 1760
Hitchcock
Luke b. circa 1646
Sarah Ruth (Burt) b. 1656, d. 1746
Hodson
James Noisley b. 1846, d. 1924
Melissa A. (McClain) b. 1859, d. 1925
Hoffman
Maggie b. circa 1864, d. circa 1893
Margaret b. circa 1864, d. circa 1893
Hollister
Elizabeth b. circa 1650, d. circa 1671
Joanna (Treat) b. circa 1630
John b. circa 1620
Holman
Abel b. circa 1790
Houck
Alfred b. 1817, d. 1896
Martha A (Childers) b. 1836, d. 1903
Howard
Abigail (Pease) b. circa 1683, d. 1712
Anne b. 1622, d. after 1681
Benjamin b. 1686
Ebenezer b. circa 1680, d. 1710
Elizabeth b. circa 1679, d. 1741
Hannah (Spencer) b. circa 1695, d. 1755
John b. circa 1600
John b. circa 1677, d. after 1719
John b. 1719
Jonathon b. circa 1677, d. after 1719
Margaret b. circa 1660
Martha (--) b. circa 1615, d. 1662
Nathan b. 1675, d. 1745
Priscilla b. 1705, d. after 1759
Priscilla (Jones) b. 1681, d. after 1719
Ruth (Jones) b. 1645, d. 1675
Tabitha (Kinsman) b. circa 1645
Thomas b. 1647, d. 1700
Thomas b. circa 1650
Thomas Jr b. 1669, d. 1691
William b. 1608, d. after 1678
William b. 1635, d. 1709
Howell
Jane b. 1801, d. 1868
Hubbard
Lucy b. 1778, d. 1855
Ruth b. 1640, d. 1691
Samuel b. 1601, d. 1689
Tacy (Cooper) b. circa 1620
Huffman
Elizabeth b. 1801, d. 1878
Henry b. 1805
Nelson b. 1796
Sarah (Childers) b. circa 1768
Susannah b. 1808, d. 1872
William Henry b. 1773, d. 1850
Huguet
Catherine (Martel) b. circa 1772, d. 1832
Elizabeth Therese b. 1824, d. 1886
Francois Louis J. b. 1795, d. 1856
Joseph Jacque b. circa 1767, d. 1797
Madeline (Senners) b. 1798, d. 1838